Results

Filters

December 5, 2019
EC Bahia BA 3 2
  • HT: 1:0
  • ST: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
CR Vasco da Gama RJ 1 2 6
  • CR Flamengo RJ 4
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 6:1
    Avai FC SC 1 3
  • SE Palmeiras SP 5 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:1
    Goias EC GO 1 3
  • Gremio FB Porto Alegrens. 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Cruzeiro EC MG 4 6
  • Zenit Youth 2 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Dinamo Moscow Youth 5 2
  • Arsenal FC 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Brighton & Hove Albion 1 9
  • Sheffield United 2 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Newcastle United 1
  • NS Mura 1 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    NK Bravo 1 5
  • FK Zeta Golubovci 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    OFK Titograd 1
  • OFK Grbalj
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Sutjeska
  • FK Buducnost 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 1
  • OFK Petrovac 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    FK Rudar Pljevlja 3
  • FK Kom 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
  • Universitatea Craiova 19. 2 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Botosani 3 6
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 2 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 1
  • SV Hemelingen 13
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Habenhauser FV 2
  • Cagliari Calcio
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    UC Sampdoria 9
  • Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Frosinone Calcio 1
  • CD Villegas
    • FT: 0:2
    Cdfc La Calzada
  • Comillas CF
    • FT: 0:1
    CD Pradejon
  • Mumbai City FC 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Kerala Blasters FC 1 5
  • Casa Pia AC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Porto 2
  • Royal Excel Mouscron 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    RSC Anderlecht 4
  • Glacis United FC 1 6
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Boca Juniors Gibraltar F. 2 4
  • FC Arda Kardzhali 5 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    CSKA Sofia 1 2 3
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Litex Lovech 2 3
  • Volos Nps 3 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 5:3
    • OT: 0:0
    • AP: 4:2
    Panseraikos FC 2 3
  • Panathinaikos Athens 2 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Panachaiki 1891 FC 1 3
  • Lamia 3 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Eolikos Mytilinis 3 3
  • Canberra United FC 1 2
    • FT: 1:2
    Brisbane Roar FC 8
  • Coton Sport de Garoua
    • FT: 2:1
    Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
  • Zob Ahan Isfahan FC 3 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Persepolis FC 1 2
  • Sanat Naft Abadan FC 2 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Peykan 1 8
  • Esteghlal FC 4 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Shahr Khodro FC 1 2
  • Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2 1
  • FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan. 2
  • Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC 1 11
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Shahin Bushehr FC
  • America de Cali Sa U20
    • FT: 1:1
    Racing Club de Avellaned.
  • SE Palmeiras SP
    • FT: 1:1
    Defensor Sporting
  • Club Estudiantes de La P. 6 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Club Atletico Penarol 1 3 4
  • Fluminense FC RJ 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Club Atletico Independie. 3 5
  • KS Cracovia 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 4:1
    • OT: 0:0
    • AP: 4:1
    KS Rakow Czestochowa 1 7
  • Blekitni Stargard S. 2 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FKS Stal Mielec 2 8
  • ASPN Miedz Legnica 5 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 5:4
    • OT: 0:0
    • AP: 4:3
    Oks Stomil Olsztyn 2 9
  • Maccabi Kishronot Hadera 1 1 5
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 7:2
    Hapoel Raanana 1 2
  • AS Tel Aviv University 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    MS Kiryat Gat 3 5
  • Maccabi Holon FC 1 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharo. 2 2
  • Besiktas 3 10
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Erzincan Refahiyespor 2 2
  • Altinordu FK 3 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:4
    • FT: 3:5
    Denizlispor 1 4
  • Caykur Rizespor 1 3
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Samsunspor 2
  • Kayserispor 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Manisa Futbol Kulubu 2 11
  • Kirklarelispor 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Gaziantep FK 3 6
  • Cap Ciudad de Murcia 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Cartagena FC-Ucam 7 5
  • Atletico Pulpileno 4 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Lorca Deportiva CF 1 3
  • Sol de America 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 5:6
    • OT: 0:0
    • AP: 5:6
    Deportivo Capiata 3 7
  • SV Burgaltendorf 2
    • HT: 1:4
    • ST: 0:5
    • FT: 1:9
    RW Essen 10
  • Real Murcia CF 3
    • FT: 0:0
    CD Tudelano 4
  • Hong Kong Pegasus FC 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:4
    Kitchee SC 1 5
  • Brunei Darussalam 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:6
    • FT: 0:7
    Singapore 1 11
  • Malahide United 1 12
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Tek United 1 1
  • CD Marathon
    • FT: 2:2
    CD Vida
  • Damac FC 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    AL Jeel 1
  • AL Fayha 1 10
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    AL Drae 3
  • AL Adalh FC
    • FT: 8:0
    AL Rawdhah 2 1
  • El-Entag El-Harby 1 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:5
    • OT: 0:0
    • AP: 2:4
    Abo Qair Semads 2 3
  • Al Masry Club 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Qena Sporting Club 1 3
  • Pyramids FC 1 9
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 6:1
    Nogoom FC 1 3
  • Club Destroyers 4 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 2:3
    Bolivar La Paz 4 8
  • Always Ready 4 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Real Potosi 2 7
  • Clube Desportivo Aurora 4 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Royal Pari Sion 1 2 4
  • San Jose Oruro
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Oriente Petrolero
  • Blooming 3 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Club Jorge Wilstermann 3 5
  • CA Bella Vista 3 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    CA Boston River 3 2
  • SD Atletico Nacional 1
    • HT: 0:5
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 0:9
    CD Universitario 4
  • Busan I Park 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Gyeongnam FC 3 3
  • FC Telavi 2 13
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Rustavi 3 6
  • Sioni Bolnisi 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Samtredia 1 3
  • Venezuela 1 2 6
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Cuba 2 1
  • CA Monarcas Morelia 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    CF America 9
  • Iraq 2
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 5:7
    • OT: 0:0
    • AP: 3:5
    Bahrain 2 6
  • Saudi Arabia 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Qatar 1 8
  • Sol de America 3
    • FT: 0:0
    Cerro Porteno 5
  • Tijuana U20
    • FT: 2:0
    Atlas
  • Monterrey U20 4 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Club Santos Laguna 2 6
  • Real Esteli FC 4 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Diriangen FC 3 1
  • Deportiva Minera
    • FT: 0:4
    Los Garres
  • Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Shohada Razakan Karaj 2 2
  • Penarol URU 3 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Cerro Largo FC 3 5
  • Defensor Sporting 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:4
    • FT: 2:4
    CA Progreso 1 7 5
  • Rampla Juniors FC 1 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    CA Fenix 3 4
  • Juventud de LP 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    Club Nacional de Footbal. 1 6
  • Liverpool Montevideo 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    CA River Plate (Uru) 5 4
  • Mdeo. Wanderers FC 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    CA Cerro 4 5
  • Racing Club Mdeo. 2 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Plaza Colonia CD 1 1
  • CA Boston River 4 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Danubio FC 1 6
  • Mozambique 1
    • FT: 0:0
    Eswatini 3
  • Lesotho 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Madagascar U20 2 5
  • South Africa 1 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Mauritius 4 4
  • Wac 2 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    SC Gagnoa 2 2
  • Sol FC 1 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Africa Sports National 7
  • AL Faisaly 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Ohod Madinah U19 1 8
  • AL Ahli Jeddah U19 6 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    AL Wehda U19 5
  • AL Ittihad 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    AL Ettifaq U19 1 3 2
  • Sunflower Wfs 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Vasco Da Gama FC 4 5
  • CD Aguila 1 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sonsonate FC 2 3
  • FC Ruh Brest
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Dnyapro Mogilev
  • Sri Lanka 2 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Bangladesh 2 5
  • Lincoln Red Imps FC
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:5
    Malmo FF